Minor Seminarians 2015-16




Quick Link To: M.Com 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Initiation


M.Com Students

Nr. Name & Parish Photo
01 Bro. Bibin George Thareparambil

St. Joseph’s, Chirakkal

Quick Link To: M.Com 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Initiation


3rd Year Degree

Nr. Name & Parish Photo
01 Bro. Dany Arakal

Sacred Heart Kumbalanghy

02 Bro. Derin Vaz Kuzhiveliparambil

St Lawrence Palluruthy

03 Bro. Nikhil Jude Kithothara

St Mary Thankey

04 Bro. Sharvin Xavier Puthenchakalakal

Holy Family Nazereth

05 Bro. Merash Puthenpurakal

St. Joseph’s, Chirakal

Quick Link To: M.Com 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Initiation


2nd Year Degree

Nr. Name & Parish Photo
01 Bro. Fabin Sebastian Chakalakal

St Lawrence Palluruthy

02 Bro. Joji George Tharekadavil

St Francis Xavier Vayalar

03 Bro. Joseph Jinil Kaitheth

St Thomas More Palluruthy

04 Bro. Ribin Wilson Thattasseril

St Lawrence Edakochi

05 Bro. Elwin Paul Nalikattu

St.Joseph’s, N.Kumbalanghy

06 Bro. Mijo Joseph Pandaraparambil

St. George, Pazhangad

Quick Link To: M.Com 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Initiation


1st Year Degree

Nr. Name & Parish Photo
01 Jacob Shervin Thareparambil

St Joseph Kumbalanghy

02 Jittu Antony Kunnumpurath

St Mary Thankey

03 Jobin Mathew Valiyaveedu

Our Lady of Assumption Poomkavoo

04 John Jackson Marakamparambil

Immaculate Conception Ezhupunna

05 Mathew jobin Choorakalath

St. Sebastian’s, Neendakara

Quick Link To: M.Com 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Initiation


Plus Two Students

Nr. Name & Parish
01 Avara George Chennathara

St. George, Arthunkal

02 Havin P. Biju Pariythussery

St. Francis Xavier church, Eramalloor

03 Jobin Jose Thattassery

St. Lawrence, Edacochin

04 Joseph Akshay Kozhithara

St. Joseph’s, N. Kumbalanghi

05 Joseph Shanston Bavakkatt

St. Joseph’s, N. Kumbalanghi

06 Lawrence Praveen Muttumgal

St. Francis Assisi, Kattipparambu

07 Nikhil Joseph Kollassery

Santa Cruz, Perumpadappu

08 Nidhin Varghese Puthenpurakal

St. Sebastian’s, Chellanam

09 Roy V. Binoy Vadasserry

Our Lady of Assumption, Poomkavoo

10 Savio Sebastian Kuttikkatt

St. Joseph Bethlehem, Chullikkal

11 Xavier Sajin Alumkal

St. Sebastian’s, Neendakara

Quick Link To: M.Com 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Initiation


Initiation

Nr. Name & Parish
01 Adilin Joseph, Thaikal,

Mattancherry

02 Alexander Leo, Thamarapally,

Neendakara

03 Alexander Thomas, Chakkiyamuri,

Santa Cruz, Basilica

04 Amzil Augustine, Manayath,

Aroor

05 Antony Ebin, Manangadiyl,

Poomkavu

06 Antony Nikhil, Nadivilathara,

N. Edakochi

07 Arun Mathew, Thyparambil, Santa Cruz,

Perumpadappu

08 Bibin George, Thareparambil

Chirackal

09 Fezwin Hermick Louis,

Mundamveli

10 Francis Ditto, Attaparambil,

Chellanam

11 Nevil Johnson, Chullikkattu,

Chullikkal

12 Nithin Thomas, Thareparambil,

Mattancherry

13 Raphel Jomon, Veluthamannumkal,

Nazareth

Quick Link To: M.Com 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Initiation