Minor Seminarians 2018-19


Quick Link To: 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Plus One Initiation


32d Year Degree

Nr. Name & Parish
01 Alexander Leo, Thamarapally,

St. Sebastian’s, Neendakara

02 Amzil Augustine, Manayath,

St. Augustine’s, Aroor

03 Fezwin Louise, Thottukadavil

St. Louis Mundamveli

04 Francis Ditto, Attaparambil,

St. Sebastian’s Chellanam

05 Nevil Johnson, Chullikkal,

St. Joseph Bethlehem, Chullikkal

Quick Link To: 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Plus One Initiation


2nd Year Degree

Nr. Name & Parish
01 Amal Thomas Chennathara

St. George, Arthunkal

02 Antony Ashil Madathilparambil

St. Sebastian’s Chellanam

03 Jobin Jose Thattassery

St. Lawrence, Edacochin

04 Joseph Akshay Kozhithara

St. Joseph’s, N. Kumbalanghi

05 Joseph Shanston Bavakatt

St. Joseph’s, N. Kumbalanghi

06 Lawrence Praveen Muttungal

St. Francis Assisi, Kattipparambu

07 Nikhil Antony Kollassery

Santa Cruz, Perumpadappu

08 Savio Sebastian Kuttikkat

St. Joseph Bethlehem, Chullikkal

Quick Link To: 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Plus One Initiation


1st Year Degree

Nr. Name & Parish
01 Adlin Joseph, Thaikal,

Our Lady of Life, Mattancherry

02 Akhil Jacob Chullickal,

Holy Family Church, Nazareth

03 Antony Ebin, Manangadiyl,

Our Lady of Assumption, Poomkavoo

04 Antony Nikhil, Naduvilathara,

St. Mary’s, Edakochi

05 Noyal T C Kokkara,

St. Augustine’s Church, Aroor

06 Sarun Antony Kochuparambil,

St. Antony’s Church, Kannamali

07 Stejin Emmanuel Valiyaveetil,

St. Sebastian’s Church Chellanam

Quick Link To: 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Plus One Initiation


Plus Two Students

Nr. Name & Parish
01 Ancel Martin Alappatt

Santa Cruz Basilica

02 Anil Francis Palliparambil

St. Francis Assisi, Kattiparamb

03 Dinal Joseph Kochuparambil

St. Antony’s Kannamaly

04 Joel Felson Kadungamparambil

St. Thomas More, Palluruthy

05 Joseph Rilbin Thaliyassery

St. Joseph Church Chirakkal

06 Rufus K Dennis Kalappurakal

St. Joseph Bethlehem, Chullikkal

07 Shadil Thareparambil

St. Lawrence, Edakochi

08 Shibin Das Manangadiyil

Our Lady of Assumption, Poomkavoo

09 Tijo Jacob Tharamel

St. Mary’s Church, Thankey

Quick Link To: 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Plus One Initiation


Plus One Students

Nr. Name & Parish
01 Aby Baiju Puthentharayil

St. Mary’s Chruch, Thankey

02 Adhil John Kavalamkuzhy,

St. George, Pazhangadu

03 Alan Joe Godwin Tharayil,

St. George Chruch, Arthinkal

04 Chris Varghese George Ponveliparambu,

St. Mary’s Chruch, Thankey

05 Ebin Berly Nirakkassery,

St. Francis Assisi Church, Kattiparambu

06 Jacob Prince Kalathara,

Sacred Heart Church, Kumbalanghi

07 Joel Jose Kuthukathungal,

St. Francis Xavier’s Church, Eramallore

08 Shinoy Pappachan Thottathussery,

Our Lady of Hope Church, Vypeen

Quick Link To: 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Plus One Initiation


Initiation

Nr. Name & Parish
01

02

Quick Link To: 3rd Year Degree 2nd Year Degree 1st Year Degree Plus Two Plus One Initiation